Staff

Click on name for Contact Information

Maria Alvarado

Titles: 1A
Departments: Teaching Staff

Kim Atencio

Titles: Title I Reading Specialist
Departments: RT i

Dawn Bamford

Titles: Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Teaching Staff

Casey Beitnes

Titles: Media Specialist
Departments: Library

Kiersten Burns

Titles: custodian
Departments: Facilites

Sharon Castillo

Titles: Yard Duty
Departments: Playground Supervision

Josh Cotterell

Titles: IT Technician
Departments: RT i, Facilites

Chevonne Dawson

Titles: Business Manager
Departments: Administration

Kristin Doss

Titles: RSP Paraprofessional
Departments: RSP

Angie Drefs

Titles: Administrative Assistant 1
Departments: Administration

Oscar Ferreyra

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher (4B)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Karen Greenhaw

Titles: RSP Administrator
Departments: Administration, RSP, RT i

Angela Griffin

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher (K2)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Jessica Griffin

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher (3A)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Jessica Griffin

Titles: Academic/Behavior Para
Departments: RSP

Vernon Griffin

Titles: Middle School Math
Departments: Teaching Staff

Kim Hammond

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher (5A)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Miriam Hogg

Titles: Assistant Director
Departments: Administration

Colleen Howell

Titles: TK-Kindergarten Teacher (K1)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Joyce Ikenoyama

Titles: Reading Specialist
Departments: RT i

Adina Jenkins

Titles: Yard Supervision
Departments: Playground Supervision

Jamie Jimenez

Titles: TK-8 Behavior Para
Departments: RT i

Ryan Kaufman

Titles: Middle School PE
Departments: Teaching Staff

Jean Kimber

Titles: Middle School STEM
Departments: Teaching Staff

Leah Kirsch

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher (1C)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Cassandra Largent

Titles: 2nd Grade (2C)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Carol Lewis

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher (4A)
Departments: Teaching Staff

David Livianu

Titles: Music
Departments: Teaching Staff

Steve Martinez

Titles: Executive Director
Departments: Administration

Susan Mattina

Titles: Middle School English
Departments: Teaching Staff

Roger Muijica

Titles: RSP Paraprofessional
Departments: RSP

Sherry Nichols

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: RSP

Gayle Pietrangelo

Titles: Administrative Assistant II, Records
Departments: Administration

Gunilla Ream

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher (2B)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Aaron Rosoff

Titles: 3rd Grade (3A)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Rachel Rosoff

Titles: Kindergarten (K3)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Andrew Soper

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher (5B)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Kyle Stammerjohn

Titles: Middle School Science
Departments: Teaching Staff

Kathryn Stein

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher (3C)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Tammy Stoffel

Titles: Administrative Assistant I, Finance
Departments: Administration

Carletta Terrell

Titles: Yard Supervision
Departments: Playground Supervision

Linda Thompson

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher (2A)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Sarah Uetz

Titles: Academic/Behavior Para
Departments: RSP

Randy Wiley

Titles: Facilites Manager
Departments: Facilites

Ti Wingo

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Departments: Teaching Staff
Powered by Finalsite