Search

Our Eagle PRIDE

Proficient Communicators

Research and Technologically Proficient Students

Investigative problem solvers

Diligent scholars

Ethical and honest students

Staff

Click on name for Contact Information

1 2 > showing 1 - 45 of 46 constituents

Kim Atencio

Titles: Title I Reading Specialist
Departments: RT i

Dawn Bamford

Titles: Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Teaching Staff

Casey Beitnes

Titles: Media Specialist
Departments: Library

Kiersten Burns

Titles: custodian
Departments: Facilites

Barbara Byerly

Titles: K1-Kindergarten
Departments: Teaching Staff

Sharon Castillo

Titles: Yard Duty
Departments: Playground Supervision

Josh Cotterell

Titles: IT Technician
Departments: Administration, Facilites

Kristin Doss

Titles: Academic/Behavior Para
Departments: RSP

Angie Drefs

Titles: Administrative Assistant 1
Departments: Administration

Oscar Ferreyra

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher (2C)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Joey Ford

Titles: Yard Supervision
Departments: Playground Supervision

Angela Griffin

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher (K2)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Jessica Griffin

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher (3A)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Vernon Griffin

Titles: Middle School Math
Departments: Teaching Staff

Miriam Hogg

Titles: Assistant Director
Departments: Administration

Colleen Howell

Titles: TK-Kindergarten Teacher (K3)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Joyce Ikenoyama

Titles: Reading Specialist
Departments: RT i

Adina Jenkins

Titles: Yard Supervision
Departments: Playground Supervision

Brittney Kaufman

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher (K3)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Ryan Kaufman

Titles: Middle School PE
Departments: Teaching Staff

Jean Kimber

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher (3C)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Alana Kincaid

Titles: General education/Para
Departments: Teaching Staff

Leah Kirsch

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher (1C)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Amber Kumm

Titles: Academic/Behavior Para
Departments: RSP

Cassandra Largent

Titles: Middle School Science
Departments: Teaching Staff

Carol Lewis

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher (4A)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Steve Martinez

Titles: Executive Director
Departments: Administration

Lindsey Mason

Titles: Special Education Administrator
Departments: RSP

Susan Mattina

Titles: Middle School English
Departments: Teaching Staff

Emily Mouliere

Titles: Academic/Behavior Para
Departments: RSP

Tori Nemeth

Titles: Academic/Behavior Para
Departments: RSP

Chevonne Perry

Titles: Business Manager
Departments: Administration

Helen Phillips

Titles: Academic/Behavior Para
Departments: RSP

Gayle Pietrangelo

Titles: Administrative Assistant II, Records
Departments: Administration

Gunilla Ream

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher (2B)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Aaron Rosoff

Titles: 3rd Grade (3A)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Andrew Soper

Titles: 5th Grade Teacher (5B)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Kyle Stammerjohn

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Departments: Teaching Staff

Kathryn Stein

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher (4B)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Tammy Stoffel

Titles: Administrative Assistant I, Finance
Departments: Administration

Carletta Terrell

Titles: Yard Supervision
Departments: Playground Supervision

Linda Thompson

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher (2A)
Departments: Teaching Staff

Sarah Uetz

Titles: Academic/Behavior Para
Departments: RSP

Jamie Villa

Titles: TK-8 Behavior Para
Departments: RT i

Randy Wiley

Titles: Facilites Manager
Departments: Facilites
Powered by Finalsite